Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SOLENT ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+129.1%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3LB
← Back to All Properties