Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LAYTONS LANE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+43.1%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+95.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6LR
← Back to All Properties