117, GOLDSTONE CRESCENT, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£472,500+91.3%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1