Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SPENCER HOUSE, 8, SPENCER ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.4%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+252.4%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 4PA
← Back to All Properties