Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WESTMINSTER ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-26.2%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,000
+7.4%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,800
+20.9%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+27.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0HQ
← Back to All Properties