Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,000
-11.6%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500
-5.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+1150.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,000
-20.0%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JT
← Back to All Properties