Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JEVINGTON WALK, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
-22.9%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+86.7%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 9FL
← Back to All Properties