32, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+417.5%
Price Change
+£149,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+417.5%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£149,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1