124, OXTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 2TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.4%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500+263.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950+24.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1