Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties