Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALMOND WALK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+63.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+50.0%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8BH
← Back to All Properties