27, ESKDALE CLOSE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,950+134.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950+3.3%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+0.1%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1