37, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+126.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+44.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1