Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£835,000
+34.7%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+63.6%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties