Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+36.4%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+48.8%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties