Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+3.8%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+132.4%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties