9, FOXHOUSES ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+5.7%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+285.8%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1