Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, TROWELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-5.3%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+254.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2EN
← Back to All Properties