Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, SPROWSTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+51.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JA
← Back to All Properties