98, BROAD OAK LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 5GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£201,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£390,000+106.7%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£201,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,700+19.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1