APARTMENT 89, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+67.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500-35.3%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,209 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,709
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1