Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AUGUST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+57.6%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DF
← Back to All Properties