Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+23.9%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties