45, STATION ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£860,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£460,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£860,000+115.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£460,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950+33.5%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Detached
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,500
Sold on 13 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1