Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MATHER ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 1TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+12.1%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+12.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 1TS
← Back to All Properties