Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, STATION ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£102,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+41.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1LF
← Back to All Properties