53, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.5%
Price Change
+£110,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950+205.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+38.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1