Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, AIREDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+14.0%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+158.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-21.7%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9LH
← Back to All Properties