59, BRACONDALE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£765,000+23.4%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000+65.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1