Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+59.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+24.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+51.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties