Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties