74, WINDSOR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,250
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,250+9.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250+214.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1