Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RECTORY COTTAGE EAST, WOODBRIDGE ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+2.7%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+352.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 6BY
← Back to All Properties