Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KNOX ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+48.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+65.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+46.9%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JL
← Back to All Properties