Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+23.9%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GD
← Back to All Properties