Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORBURY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+75.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+14.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9BY
← Back to All Properties