Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+15.9%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-3.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties