Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, LANGDALE COURT, 223 - 225, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,400
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,400
-0.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500
+157.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4HF
← Back to All Properties