Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£30,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,100
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties