Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+9.8%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,800
+114.7%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5ET
← Back to All Properties