Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINCANTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+92.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+117.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7PG
← Back to All Properties