31, CLIFFE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 2JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£358,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+177.2%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Detached
+£358,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+21.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+27.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1