Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAMELOT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+89.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 11 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7TN
← Back to All Properties