Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+45.3%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 3 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JJ
← Back to All Properties