26, SHEEPCOTE DELL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 6TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.9%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500+139.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1