192, BOTLEY ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+10.8%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,000+146.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1