212, FIELDS NEW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,000+53.3%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,950+9.9%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+119.1%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+16.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1