Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ETON HOUSE, MARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+19.7%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 17 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 7AY
← Back to All Properties