Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LANGLANDS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+24.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+17.4%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+2.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0GE
← Back to All Properties