3, GOLDSMITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-4.5%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+286.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+3.6%
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1